Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jalalbad To Telkhed Vr 65 Km 0/00 To 5/00 In Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jalalbad To Telkhed Vr 65 Km 0/00 To 5/00 In Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951048_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO19 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement gaurpimpri to javkheda road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Improvement gaurpimpri to javkheda road vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to rajura sarode to akoli jahangir road vr-38 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to rajura sarode to akoli jahangir road vr-38 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to ugawa railway station to mhatodi vr-73 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to ugawa railway station to mhatodi vr-73 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kapashi to goregaon vr-146 km 0/00 to 6/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to kapashi to goregaon vr-146 km 0/00 to 6/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kathkhed to kumbhari to vr-25 road vr-70 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to kathkhed to kumbhari to vr-25 road vr-70 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type