Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kathkhed To Kumbhari To Vr 25 Road Vr 70 Km 0/00 To 3/00 In Tq.And Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kathkhed To Kumbhari To Vr 25 Road Vr 70 Km 0/00 To 3/00 In Tq.And Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951048_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO19 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to kapashi to goregaon vr-146 km 0/00 to 6/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to kapashi to goregaon vr-146 km 0/00 to 6/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to mhatodi to lakhonda vr-77 km 0/00 to 2/500 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to mhatodi to lakhonda vr-77 km 0/00 to 2/500 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to ugawa railway station to mhatodi vr-73 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to ugawa railway station to mhatodi vr-73 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to hingani nimbi goregaon road vr-36 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to hingani nimbi goregaon road vr-36 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement with constrution of agar kanchanpur road odr-14 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.and dist.akola
Improvement with constrution of agar kanchanpur road odr-14 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to gaigaon morgaon bhakare kanchanpur lonagra mdr-11 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to km 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to gaigaon morgaon bhakare kanchanpur lonagra mdr-11 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to km 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to jalalbad to telkhed vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to jalalbad to telkhed vr-65 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type