Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pailpada Road To Dahigaon Railway Gate To Anvi Road Vr 222 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.Akola Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pailpada Road To Dahigaon Railway Gate To Anvi Road Vr 222 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.Akola Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1027296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICEMNO35 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAILPADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796261 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari to sonala road vr-179 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to andura borgaon vairale dhamna nairat vairat gandhigram road odr-11 km 7/00 to 10/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to andura borgaon vairale dhamna nairat vairat gandhigram road odr-11 km 7/00 to 10/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to vani rambhapur kanshivani rahit sahit pinjar road mdr-18 km 4/00 to 8/00 in tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to vani rambhapur kanshivani rahit sahit pinjar road mdr-18 km 4/00 to 8/00 in tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of cc road under jansuvidha at gadegaon tq.akola dist.akola
Construction of cc road under jansuvidha at gadegaon tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreStrengthening to umadari approach road vr 135 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Strengthening to umadari approach road vr 135 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kathkhed to kumbhari to vr-25 road vr-70 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to kathkhed to kumbhari to vr-25 road vr-70 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridges on borgaon manju to nipana road vr-128 km 1/250 and 3/650 tq.akola dist.akola
Construction of minor bridges on borgaon manju to nipana road vr-128 km 1/250 and 3/650 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type