Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Local Nallah At 2.000 Km On Bara Majhiguda Road In The District Of Malkangiri Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over Local Nallah At 2.000 Km On Bara Majhiguda Road In The District Of Malkangiri Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_93991_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CCERWCSBD Online 24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | C.C.E, Rural Works Circle, Sunabeda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 2.000 km on bara-majhiguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 2.000 km on bara-majhiguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on malkangiri to mv-27 road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on malkangiri to mv-27 road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on bandhaguda to totapali roadin the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on bandhaguda to totapali roadin the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on tumuguda to gumkaguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on tumuguda to gumkaguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on dengaput to engurai road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on dengaput to engurai road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on nh-326 to alishaguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on nh-326 to alishaguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over local nallah on machhaghat to sudhakonda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of h.l bridge over local nallah on machhaghat to sudhakonda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over local nallah on gumuka to pitakonda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of h.l bridge over local nallah on gumuka to pitakonda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah (khariguda) at 1.865 km on khariguda-sardaguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah (khariguda) at 1.865 km on khariguda-sardaguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah at 2nd km on kunjguda to jamguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 2nd km on kunjguda to jamguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type