Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Local Nallah On Nh 326 To Alishaguda Road In The District Of Malkangiri Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over Local Nallah On Nh 326 To Alishaguda Road In The District Of Malkangiri Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_95121_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CCERWCSBD Online-33/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | C.C.E, Rural Works Circle, Sunabeda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on malkangiri to mv-27 road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on malkangiri to mv-27 road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on bandhaguda to totapali roadin the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on bandhaguda to totapali roadin the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on tumuguda to gumkaguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on tumuguda to gumkaguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah on dengaput to engurai road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah on dengaput to engurai road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over local nallah on machhaghat to sudhakonda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of h.l bridge over local nallah on machhaghat to sudhakonda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over local nallah on gumuka to pitakonda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of h.l bridge over local nallah on gumuka to pitakonda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah at 2.000 km on bara-majhiguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 2.000 km on bara-majhiguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah at 2.000 km on bara-majhiguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 2.000 km on bara-majhiguda road in the district of malkangiri under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type