Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Local Nallah On Malkangiri To Mv 27 Road In The District Of Malkangiri Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over Local Nallah On Malkangiri To Mv 27 Road In The District Of Malkangiri Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_95121_5 |
|
Reference Number |
CCERWCSBD Online-33/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | C.C.E, Rural Works Circle, Sunabeda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreEngaging watchmen, spillway/sluice operators and other manpower to lower mullamari dam for the year 2026-27
Engaging watchmen, spillway/sluice operators and other manpower to lower mullamari dam for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type