Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200137688 Biennial Housekeeping Contract Of Stage 4 500 Mw Main Plant And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5918450 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - biennial housekeeping contract of stage-4(500mw) main plant and associat
Read more
Housekeeping of stage 4 500mw main plant and associated offsite areas at
Housekeeping of stage 4 500mw main plant and associated offsite areas atntpc unchahar
Read moreCustom bid for services - gem deemed ot darlipali biennial contract for housekeeping of main plant
Read more
Custom bid for services - biennial job contract for housekeeping of main plant service building of
Read more
Custom bid for services - deemed ot _darlipali biennial contract for housekeeping of main plant & o
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200138368 biennial contract for main plant housekeeping of u12 at ntpc ka
Read more
Contract for housekeeping of offsite areas of main plant stage-1
Contract for housekeeping of offsite areas of main plant stage-1units-(o12) (14 months)
Read moreContract for housekeeping of stage-i offsite areas of main plant
Contract for housekeeping of stage-i offsite areas of main plant(part-o12)
Read moreof your Industry type