Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200126322 Job Contract For Housekeeping Of Main Plant And Offsite Of Stage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3808146 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200126322job contract for housekeeping of main plant and offsite of stage
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200126323job contract for housekeeping of main plant and offsite of stage
Read more
Custom bid for services - job contract for housekeeping of main plant and offsite of stage ii 3x50
Read more
Custom bid for services - job contract for housekeeping of main plant and offsite of stage i 3x200
Read more
Custom bid for services - job contract for housekeeping of main plant and offsite of stage iii 1x5
Read more
Contract for housekeeping of offsite areas of main plant stage-1
Contract for housekeeping of offsite areas of main plant stage-1units-(o12) (14 months)
Read moreContract for housekeeping of stage-i offsite areas of main plant
Contract for housekeeping of stage-i offsite areas of main plant(part-o12)
Read moreof your Industry type