Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Housekeeping Of Stage 4 500 Mw Main Plant And Associated Offsite Areas At
Description
Housekeeping Of Stage 4 500 Mw Main Plant And Associated Offsite Areas At Ntpc Unchahar
Organisation NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NTPC_97207_1
Reference
Number
NTPC/Unchahar STPS/9900300987
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Feroz Gandhi Unchahar STPS P.O,UNCHAHAR RAEBARELI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100419

Start Date May 22, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 23/05/2025

Expired 466 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise