Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Construction Of 1. Basudebpur H.P. Institution 2. Bhawanichak High School, 3. Bhawanichak R. Pry. School 4. Bathuary Pry. School
|
| Description |
Repair And Construction Of 1. Basudebpur H.P. Institution 2. Bhawanichak High School, 3. Bhawanichak R. Pry. School 4. Bathuary Pry. School
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_602017_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-15 of 2023-24 Memo 1701/E2B Date -08.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11654 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the BDO, Egra-II Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair and construction of 1. bamuniabar r.k. pry. school, 2. barabhagia k.c. pry school, 3. baranalgeria jogendra pry. school and 4. basudebpur pry. school.
Repair and construction of 1. bamuniabar r.k. pry. school, 2. barabhagia k.c. pry school, 3. baranalgeria jogendra pry. school and 4. basudebpur pry. school.
Read moreRepairing work of school building of 1 parambua pry 2 gopinathpur pry school 3 deora pry school building of 1 boso pry 2 belmuri union institution 3 dhaniakhali pry school
Repairing work of school building of 1 parambua pry 2 gopinathpur pry school 3 deora pry school
Read moreRepairing work of school building of 1 boso pry 2 belmuri union institution 3 dhaniakhali pry school
Repairing work of school building of 1 boso pry 2 belmuri union institution 3 dhaniakhali pry school
Read moreRepair and construction of 1. daudpur binapani pry. 2. erenda high school 3. erenda pry school 4. keutgeria pry. school
Repair and construction of 1. daudpur binapani pry. 2. erenda high school 3. erenda pry school 4. keutgeria pry. school
Read moreRepairing of school buildings under chanditala-i dev. block. 1. suchia board pry. school. 2. masat aptap mitra high school (primary) 3. akuni board pry. school 4. akuni b. g biharilal institution
Repairing of school buildings under chanditala-i dev. block. 1. suchia board pry. school. 2. masat aptap mitra high school (primary) 3. akuni board pry. school 4. akuni b. g biharilal institution
Read moreRepair and construction of 1. khejurda pry. 2. kultikri markanda pry. school 3. mallikpur pry school. 4. paniparul mukteswar high school
Repair and construction of 1. khejurda pry. 2. kultikri markanda pry. school 3. mallikpur pry school. 4. paniparul mukteswar high school
Read moreof your Industry type