Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work Of School Building Of 1 Parambua Pry 2 Gopinathpur Pry School 3 Deora Pry School Building Of 1 Boso Pry 2 Belmuri Union Institution 3 Dhaniakhali Pry School
|
| Description |
Repairing Work Of School Building Of 1 Parambua Pry 2 Gopinathpur Pry School 3 Deora Pry School
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570169_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1817/BDO-DNK/23-24 DATED 15.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANIAKHALI BDO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of school building of 1 boso pry 2 belmuri union institution 3 dhaniakhali pry school
Repairing work of school building of 1 boso pry 2 belmuri union institution 3 dhaniakhali pry school
Read moreConstruction of puka drain from mather pukur to kanta pukur house at deora within parambua sahabazar gram panchayat under dhaniakhali block
Construction of puka drain from mather pukur to kanta pukur house at deora within parambua sahabazar gram panchayat under dhaniakhali block
Read moreConstruction of 1 no science lab at boso priyanath high school under dhaniakhali development block
Construction of 1 no science lab at boso priyanath high school under dhaniakhali development block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of building for gopinathpur pry school, dise code-19200916901 (2nd call)
Repairing and renovation of building for gopinathpur pry school, dise code-19200916901 (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of 1no girls toilet at majinan pry school under dhaniakhali development block
Construction of 1no girls toilet at majinan pry school under dhaniakhali development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre balidanga pry school 19338140902 within dhaniakhali block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre balidanga pry school 19338140902 within dhaniakhali block
Read moreRepairing work of school building of dhaniakhali mahamaya vidyamandir
Repairing work of school building of dhaniakhali mahamaya vidyamandir
Read moreConstruction of 1no girls toilet at khajurdaha bb pry school under dhaniakhali development block
Construction of 1no girls toilet at khajurdaha bb pry school under dhaniakhali development block
Read moreRepair and construction of 1. basudebpur h.p. institution 2. bhawanichak high school, 3. bhawanichak r. pry. school 4. bathuary pry. school
Repair and construction of 1. basudebpur h.p. institution 2. bhawanichak high school, 3. bhawanichak r. pry. school 4. bathuary pry. school
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from gopinathpur pry. school through pmgsy road activity code 97931386
Upgradation of cc road from gopinathpur pry. school through pmgsy road activity code 97931386
Read moreof your Industry type