Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Construction Of 1. Balighai F.D. High School 2. Bhatda Board Pry. School 3. Dakshinchak S.B. Pry School 4. Bidurpur Pry School
|
| Description |
Repair And Construction Of 1. Balighai F.D. High School 2. Bhatda Board Pry. School 3. Dakshinchak S.B. Pry School 4. Bidurpur Pry School
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_602017_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-15 of 2023-24 Memo 1701/E2B Date -08.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11654 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the BDO, Egra-II Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of play ground of balighai f.d. high school under egra-ii dev. block from beup fund
Construction of boundary wall of play ground of balighai f.d. high school under egra-ii dev. block from beup fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of tapan sau to bhatda dakshinchak primary school at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97294383
Construction of pucca drain from house of tapan sau to bhatda dakshinchak primary school at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2024-25, aap, id no. 97294383
Read moreConstruction of iocl toilet blocks in 3 nos. schools west champamura high school, durgabari colony s.b school, durjoynagar s.b school) under west district
Construction of iocl toilet blocks in 3 nos. schools west champamura high school, durgabari colony s.b school, durjoynagar s.b school) under west district
Read moreRepair and construction of 1. daudpur binapani pry. 2. erenda high school 3. erenda pry school 4. keutgeria pry. school
Repair and construction of 1. daudpur binapani pry. 2. erenda high school 3. erenda pry school 4. keutgeria pry. school
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from house of sankar sau to bhatda dakshinchak primery school at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68199978
Construction of concrete drain from house of sankar sau to bhatda dakshinchak primery school at khejurda under 15th cfc fund for the year 2023-24, aap, id no. 68199978
Read moreRepair and construction of 1. khejurda pry. 2. kultikri markanda pry. school 3. mallikpur pry school. 4. paniparul mukteswar high school
Repair and construction of 1. khejurda pry. 2. kultikri markanda pry. school 3. mallikpur pry school. 4. paniparul mukteswar high school
Read moreHigh must light at barsahara pry. school chauk
High must light at barsahara pry. school chauk
Read moreConstruction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Read moreConstruction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Read moreConstruction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Read moreof your Industry type