Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Maintenance Of Class Room Floor Bidurpur Bino Jana Pukur Parh Icds Centre, Shilampur Benumadhab Ssk, Shyampur Icds Ashram Pry School Id 109530485
|
| Description |
Construction Of Maintenance Of Class Room Floor Bidurpur Bino Jana Pukur Parh Icds Centre, Shilampur Benumadhab Ssk, Shyampur Icds Ashram Pry School Id 109530485
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-07 MN-360/15th FC/VGP/25-26 dated- 07.08.25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shilampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005248 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Read moreConstruction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur basuli vidyabhaba and shyampur bashuli pry school and shyampur icds and nachimpur ssk
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur basuli vidyabhaba and shyampur bashuli pry school and shyampur icds and nachimpur ssk
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur soudamini icds and shyampur ssk and amrithbar suswatha kaendra and gopalchak pry school
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur soudamini icds and shyampur ssk and amrithbar suswatha kaendra and gopalchak pry school
Read moreof your Industry type