Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leach Pit With Silt Chamber At Shyampur Soudamini Icds And Shyampur Ssk And Amrithbar Suswatha Kaendra And Gopalchak Pry School
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit With Silt Chamber At Shyampur Soudamini Icds And Shyampur Ssk And Amrithbar Suswatha Kaendra And Gopalchak Pry School
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596140_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-8/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Badalpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at kismat thiar ssk and kismat thiar bhuin para and thiar harijan pry school and thiar suswatha kaendra
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at kismat thiar ssk and kismat thiar bhuin para and thiar harijan pry school and thiar suswatha kaendra
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur basuli vidyabhaba and shyampur bashuli pry school and shyampur icds and nachimpur ssk
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at shyampur basuli vidyabhaba and shyampur bashuli pry school and shyampur icds and nachimpur ssk
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at dhanubarh awc and at khoyajpur ssk and ramchandrapur primary school and serpur suswatha kaendra
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at dhanubarh awc and at khoyajpur ssk and ramchandrapur primary school and serpur suswatha kaendra
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at badalpur board primary school and badalpur suswatha kaendra and badalpur gp office and dhanubarh ssk
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at badalpur board primary school and badalpur suswatha kaendra and badalpur gp office and dhanubarh ssk
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at barujpota pry school, barujpota ssk, baraban jr high school, baraban pry school,barujpota icds centre, baraban icds i , baraban icds ii.
Construction of leach pit
Read moreConstruction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Read moreConstruction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Read moreConstruction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Construction of maintenance of class room floor bidurpur bino jana pukur parh icds centre, shilampur benumadhab ssk, shyampur icds ashram pry school id- 109530485
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit at khargram icds centre .icds centre near khargram rural hospital,icds centre near sagar ssk, icds centre near konaipara ,khargram adarsha pry school at khargram bangadighi pry school,shibtola pry school,khargram
Construction of modified leach pit at khargram icds centre .icds centre near khargram rural hospital,icds centre near sagar ssk, icds centre near konaipara ,khargram adarsha pry school at khargram bangadighi pry school,shibtola pry school,khargram
Read moreof your Industry type