Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara Near House Of Ranjit Halder At Muraghacha Coloni Under Bagula Ii Gp. Activity Id 109741136/2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara Near House Of Ranjit Halder At Muraghacha Coloni Under Bagula Ii Gp. Activity Id 109741136/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_972704_2 |
|
Reference Number |
10/ 15th FC(TIED)/BAGULA-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BagulaII Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2367017 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sajaldhara near house of ranjit halder at muragacha colony under bagula ii gp. activity id - 109741136/2025-26
Installation of sajaldhara near house of ranjit halder at muragacha colony under bagula ii gp. activity id - 109741136/2025-26&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain in front of bagula schc balika bidyapith and bagula bazar at bagula under bagula ii gp. activity id - 68825650/2022-23
Construction of cover drain in front of bagula schc balika bidyapith and bagula bazar at bagula under bagula ii gp. activity id - 68825650/2022-23
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of surface drain in all sansad of bagula ii gp (near benfish market, fish market, bagula hospital etc.) activity id - 109800938/2025-26
Repairing and cleaning of surface drain in all sansad of bagula ii gp (near benfish market, fish market, bagula hospital etc.) activity id - 109800938/2025-26&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara near bagula station para dakshin under bagula ii gp
Installation of sajaldhara near bagula station para dakshin under bagula ii gp
Read moreWater reserver near ranjit bansfor. activity id-68293602(2023-24)
Water reserver near ranjit bansfor. activity id-68293602(2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara at bagula puratanpara west under bagula - ii gram panchayet under hanskhali dev. block. activity id 67655927/2023-24
Installation of mini sajal dhara at bagula puratanpara west under bagula - ii gram panchayet under hanskhali dev. block. activity id 67655927/2023-24
Read moreTw03 tubewell near house of ramesh halder at dakshin mohanpur activity id 67021829
Tw03 tubewell near house of ramesh halder at dakshin mohanpur activity id 67021829
Read moreConstruction of high mast light at bagula high school under bagula ii gp
Construction of high mast light &#x0d at bagula high school under &#x0d bagula ii gp
Read moreInstallation of decorative solar light at bagula children park in bagula ii gp
Installation of decorative solar light at bagula children park in bagula ii gp
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara at bagula station para primary school under bagula - ii gram panchayet under hanskhali dev. block. activity id - 57693349/2022-23
Installation of mini sajal dhara at bagula station para primary school under bagula - ii gram panchayet under hanskhali dev. block. activity id - 57693349/2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type