Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tw03 Tubewell Near House Of Ramesh Halder At Dakshin Mohanpur Activity Id 67021829
|
| Description |
Tw03 Tubewell Near House Of Ramesh Halder At Dakshin Mohanpur Activity Id 67021829
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577002_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET/HGP/41/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINDANGA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tw04 tubewell near house of elai sekh at uttar mohanpur iv activity id 67021930
Tw04 tubewell near house of elai sekh at uttar mohanpur iv activity id 67021930
Read moreSinking tubewell at sikhirhat near dhrubojyoti halder house (activity code - 106951937)
Sinking tubewell at sikhirhat near dhrubojyoti halder house&#x0d (activity code - 106951937)
Read moreSinking tubewell with soak pit near prasanta halder house at dakshin dhanyaghata(66980664)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near prasanta halder house at dakshin dhanyaghata(66980664)
Read moreNew tubewell near shanti halder house at s iii id 89244074
New tubewell near shanti halder house at s iii id 89244074
Read moreT installation of tubewell near harisabha at dakshin sehardaha 15 (activity id-56128374)
T installation of tubewell near harisabha at dakshin sehardaha 15 (activity id-56128374)&#x0d
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with platform drain and soakpit near house of subhas mondal at halder para. activity id-109533773
Sinking of deep tubewell with platform drain and soakpit near house of subhas mondal at halder para. activity id-109533773
Read moreSinkining of tubewell at tanmai nandan near house activity id-67837761
Sinkining of tubewell at tanmai nandan near house activity id-67837761 &#x0d
Read moreU17 installation of solar light at dakshin mohanpur four unit activity id 67076679
U17 installation of solar light at dakshin mohanpur four unit activity id 67076679
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near asit halder house
Construction of new tubewell near asit halder house
Read moreof your Industry type