Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tw04 Tubewell Near House Of Elai Sekh At Uttar Mohanpur Iv Activity Id 67021930
|
| Description |
Tw04 Tubewell Near House Of Elai Sekh At Uttar Mohanpur Iv Activity Id 67021930
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577002_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET/HGP/41/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINDANGA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tw03 tubewell near house of ramesh halder at dakshin mohanpur activity id 67021829
Tw03 tubewell near house of ramesh halder at dakshin mohanpur activity id 67021829
Read moreS07 ccroad from house of gula sekh to fali sekh at uttar mohanpur activity id 80488363
S07 ccroad from house of gula sekh to fali sekh at uttar mohanpur activity id 80488363
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell near the house of bablu sekh at taranagar purbapara. activity id 67508612 sl no.22
Installation of mark ii tubewell near the house of bablu sekh at taranagar purbapara. activity id 67508612 sl no.22
Read moreSinkining of tubewell at tanmai nandan near house activity id-67837761
Sinkining of tubewell at tanmai nandan near house activity id-67837761 &#x0d
Read moreScheme no- 64.sinking of tubewell near debashu mandal house at companichar sansad iv b25. activity id-111913971
Scheme no- 64.sinking of tubewell near debashu mandal house at companichar sansad iv b25. activity id-111913971
Read moreConst of high drain from saifuddin sekh house to jumat sekh house dharsona activity id 40207368
Const of high drain from saifuddin sekh house to jumat sekh house dharsona activity id 40207368
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near subid sekh house, id 89387522 sansad iv, jl 139 at ramchandrakhali gp
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near subid sekh house,&#x0d id 89387522&#x0d sansad iv,&#x0d jl 139 at ramchandrakhali gp&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell near saifuddin sekh house at goaberia .
Sinking of tubewell near saifuddin sekh house at goaberia .
Read moreSinking of tubewell near selim sekh house at kanthalfuli.
Sinking of tubewell near selim sekh house at kanthalfuli.
Read moreof your Industry type