Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S07 Ccroad From House Of Gula Sekh To Fali Sekh At Uttar Mohanpur Activity Id 80488363
|
| Description |
S07 Ccroad From House Of Gula Sekh To Fali Sekh At Uttar Mohanpur Activity Id 80488363
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576862_5 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP/39/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINDANGA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tw04 tubewell near house of elai sekh at uttar mohanpur iv activity id 67021930
Tw04 tubewell near house of elai sekh at uttar mohanpur iv activity id 67021930
Read moreS08 ccroad from house of habib purkait to nazrul sangha math at dk mohanpur activity id 80489705
S08 ccroad from house of habib purkait to nazrul sangha math at dk mohanpur activity id 80489705
Read moreConst of high drain from saifuddin sekh house to jumat sekh house dharsona activity id 40207368
Const of high drain from saifuddin sekh house to jumat sekh house dharsona activity id 40207368
Read moreConstuction of cc road from ajijul sekh house to rahamatulla sekh house at sultanbag (activity id-106861215 )
Constuction of cc road from ajijul sekh house to rahamatulla sekh house at sultanbag (activity id-106861215 )&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light at mannan sekh house(activity id-67213670)
Installation of solar light at mannan sekh house(activity id-67213670)
Read moreConstruction of road from ccroad to mucha mollik house sansad ix activity id 98273437
Construction of road from ccroad to mucha mollik house sansad ix activity id 98273437
Read moreCc road from pitch rasta to abdul sekh house activity id-109826004
Cc road from pitch rasta to abdul sekh house activity id-109826004
Read moreS06 ccroad from house of israfil sk to salam sk at ramgobindapur activity id 80486956
S06 ccroad from house of israfil sk to salam sk at ramgobindapur activity id 80486956
Read moreS05 ccroad from house of bikas purkait to krishna mondal at mangarajpur, activity id 80485804
S05 ccroad from house of bikas purkait to krishna mondal at mangarajpur, activity id 80485804
Read moreS10 ccroad from house of shib middya to rakhi mondal at joydebpur activity id 80491459
S10 ccroad from house of shib middya to rakhi mondal at joydebpur activity id 80491459
Read moreof your Industry type