Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S08 Ccroad From House Of Habib Purkait To Nazrul Sangha Math At Dk Mohanpur Activity Id 80489705
|
| Description |
S08 Ccroad From House Of Habib Purkait To Nazrul Sangha Math At Dk Mohanpur Activity Id 80489705
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576862_6 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP/39/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINDANGA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S05 ccroad from house of bikas purkait to krishna mondal at mangarajpur, activity id 80485804
S05 ccroad from house of bikas purkait to krishna mondal at mangarajpur, activity id 80485804
Read moreS07 ccroad from house of gula sekh to fali sekh at uttar mohanpur activity id 80488363
S07 ccroad from house of gula sekh to fali sekh at uttar mohanpur activity id 80488363
Read moreInstalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at kutirpara nabarun sangha math and near pwd road at kutirpara activity id 97708589 (2024-25)
Instalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at kutirpara nabarun sangha math and near pwd road at kutirpara activity id 97708589 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of open stage at abhijan sangha math, mouza-dwarirjangal within sandeshkhali-ii panchayat samity. fund-15th fc untied. activity code-120719585. amounting rs.3,50,000/-
Construction of open stage at abhijan sangha math, mouza-dwarirjangal within sandeshkhali-ii panchayat samity. fund-15th fc untied. activity code-120719585. amounting rs.3,50,000/-
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from milan sangha math to swapan betal house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 114 activity id 109785734 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 14
Construction of concrete road from milan sangha math to swapan betal house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 114 activity id 109785734 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 14
Read moreConstruction of solar system sajaidhara drinking water treatment plant near brittihuda janaseva sangha sport math g.s. no- xviii , under 15th fc (tied) fund. 1st s.a.a.p. no.-14-2023-24. activity id-88998246/2023-24. (sl no-2)
Construction of solar system sajaidhara drinking water treatment plant near brittihuda janaseva sangha sport math g.s. no- xviii , under 15th fc (tied) fund. &#x0d 1st s.a.a.p. no.-14-2023-24. activity id-88998246/2023-24. (sl no-2)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type