Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S05 Ccroad From House Of Bikas Purkait To Krishna Mondal At Mangarajpur, Activity Id 80485804
|
| Description |
S05 Ccroad From House Of Bikas Purkait To Krishna Mondal At Mangarajpur, Activity Id 80485804
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576862_3 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP/39/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINDANGA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S08 ccroad from house of habib purkait to nazrul sangha math at dk mohanpur activity id 80489705
S08 ccroad from house of habib purkait to nazrul sangha math at dk mohanpur activity id 80489705
Read moreS10 ccroad from house of shib middya to rakhi mondal at joydebpur activity id 80491459
S10 ccroad from house of shib middya to rakhi mondal at joydebpur activity id 80491459
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hasem purkait house to tosher purkait house activity id 110914459
Construction of cc road from hasem purkait house to tosher purkait house activity id 110914459
Read moreTw06 tubewell near house of arup purkait at purkait para bahadurpur activity id 67022143
Tw06 tubewell near house of arup purkait at purkait para bahadurpur activity id 67022143
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from house bikas mondal
Construction of c.c road from house bikas mondal towards niren shil within patiram g.p. under balurghat ps
Read moreTw08 tubewell near baro pole at uttar mangarajpur activity id 67022315
Tw08 tubewell near baro pole at uttar mangarajpur activity id 67022315
Read moreNew culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
New culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
Read moreConstruction of road from ccroad to mucha mollik house sansad ix activity id 98273437
Construction of road from ccroad to mucha mollik house sansad ix activity id 98273437
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from absar mondal house to dalim mondal house via atabuddin mondal house at silut. activity id 111883590
Construction of concrete road from absar mondal house to dalim mondal house via atabuddin mondal house at silut. activity id 111883590
Read moreS06 ccroad from house of israfil sk to salam sk at ramgobindapur activity id 80486956
S06 ccroad from house of israfil sk to salam sk at ramgobindapur activity id 80486956
Read moreof your Industry type