Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S10 Ccroad From House Of Shib Middya To Rakhi Mondal At Joydebpur Activity Id 80491459
|
| Description |
S10 Ccroad From House Of Shib Middya To Rakhi Mondal At Joydebpur Activity Id 80491459
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_576862_9 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP/39/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARINDANGA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S05 ccroad from house of bikas purkait to krishna mondal at mangarajpur, activity id 80485804
S05 ccroad from house of bikas purkait to krishna mondal at mangarajpur, activity id 80485804
Read moreNew culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
New culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
Read moreConstruction of road from ccroad to mucha mollik house sansad ix activity id 98273437
Construction of road from ccroad to mucha mollik house sansad ix activity id 98273437
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from absar mondal house to dalim mondal house via atabuddin mondal house at silut. activity id 111883590
Construction of concrete road from absar mondal house to dalim mondal house via atabuddin mondal house at silut. activity id 111883590
Read moreS06 ccroad from house of israfil sk to salam sk at ramgobindapur activity id 80486956
S06 ccroad from house of israfil sk to salam sk at ramgobindapur activity id 80486956
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from atyar mondal house to pinku mondal house at grigarnagar activity id 89973891
Construction of pcc road &#x0d from atyar mondal house &#x0d to pinku mondal house at &#x0d grigarnagar&#x0d activity id 89973891
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from atyar mondal house to pinku mondal house at grigarnagar. ( activity id- 89973891).
Construction of pcc road &#x0d from atyar mondal house &#x0d to pinku mondal house at &#x0d grigarnagar. &#x0d ( activity id- 89973891).
Read moreImprovement of drainage system from the fultala shib mandir to the house of subhankar mondal at mouja fultala sansad xi activity id 110163658
Improvement of drainage system from the fultala shib mandir to the house of subhankar mondal at mouja fultala sansad xi activity id 110163658
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of norendra mondal house to sujit mondal house via murari mondal house including pilling untiexd activity id - 89343250
Construction of road from the house of norendra mondal house to sujit mondal house via murari mondal house including pilling untiexd activity id - 89343250
Read moreS07 ccroad from house of gula sekh to fali sekh at uttar mohanpur activity id 80488363
S07 ccroad from house of gula sekh to fali sekh at uttar mohanpur activity id 80488363
Read moreof your Industry type