Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drainage System From The Fultala Shib Mandir To The House Of Subhankar Mondal At Mouja Fultala Sansad Xi Activity Id 110163658
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drainage System From The Fultala Shib Mandir To The House Of Subhankar Mondal At Mouja Fultala Sansad Xi Activity Id 110163658
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889723_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG30/Mas-II/269(10)/8/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007149 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sariful mondal to sababuddin mondal shop at khorida chapra sansad xi activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from sariful mondal to sababuddin mondal shop at khorida chapra sansad xi activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sariful mondal to sababuddin mondal shop at khorida chapra sansad xi activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from sariful mondal to sababuddin mondal shop at khorida chapra sansad xi activity id 97886003 (2024-25)
Read moreS10 ccroad from house of shib middya to rakhi mondal at joydebpur activity id 80491459
S10 ccroad from house of shib middya to rakhi mondal at joydebpur activity id 80491459
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreInstalation of solar based drinking water project at- shib mander sansad- xii(activity id-97198126)
Instalation of solar based drinking water project at- shib mander sansad- xii(activity id-97198126)
Read morePiling of mondal pond near ho gorachand mondal at sansad 20 at laskrapur (activity id-92164246)
Piling of mondal pond near ho gorachand mondal at sansad 20 at laskrapur (activity id-92164246)
Read moreInstalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit near abul hossain mondal house at kharida chapra sansad xi activity id 97712588 (2024-25)
Instalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit near abul hossain mondal house at kharida chapra sansad xi activity id 97712588 (2024-25)
Read moreRepairing of blacktop road from h/o sadhan bachhar towards h/o sirajul mondal at matiari, sansad xi, under mbgp activity id 127265267
Repairing of blacktop road from h/o sadhan bachhar towards h/o sirajul mondal at matiari, sansad xi, under mbgp activity id 127265267
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible near banganagar shib mandir at sansad xi.
Sinking of sub-mersible near banganagar shib mandir at sansad xi.
Read moreof your Industry type