Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Cc Road From Ho Aktar Mondal To Ho Hasem Mondal At Sansad Xi Activity Id 68780961
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Cc Road From Ho Aktar Mondal To Ho Hasem Mondal At Sansad Xi Activity Id 68780961
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_665502_2 |
|
Reference Number |
014/HJ-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HADIPUR JHIKRA 1 GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1458744 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Upgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho sardarpara firoj mondal to ho aliur sahaji at sansad no iv 4 activity id 97159709
Upgradation of cc road from ho sardarpara firoj mondal to ho aliur sahaji at sansad no iv 4 activity id 97159709
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho faruk to ho khalil at monjilhati sansad xi
Upgradation of cc road from ho faruk to ho khalil at monjilhati sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho hakim mondal to ho abubakkar at kharida chapra sansad xi
Construction of cc road from ho hakim mondal to ho abubakkar at kharida chapra sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Construction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Read moreUpgupgradation of cc road from ho anarul mondal to ho mannan mondal at sansad no xii12 activity id 97165924 nit 017 sl no 002
Upgupgradation of cc road from ho anarul mondal to ho mannan mondal at sansad no xii12 activity id 97165924 nit 017 sl no 002
Read morePiling of mondal pond near ho gorachand mondal at sansad 20 at laskrapur (activity id-92164246)
Piling of mondal pond near ho gorachand mondal at sansad 20 at laskrapur (activity id-92164246)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho hasibul mondal towards ho ustam mandal at magurkhali sansad v khisma gp activity id- 89087156
Construction of cc road from ho hasibul mondal towards ho ustam mandal at magurkhali sansad v khisma gp activity id- 89087156
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sirajul mondal to ho kousar ali mondal at kharida chapra sansad xi 109944036 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho sirajul mondal to ho kousar ali mondal at kharida chapra sansad xi 109944036 (2025-26)
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Upgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Read moreof your Industry type