Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cement Concrete Road From Ho Tapan Majumdar Towards Provash Mondal At Dharampur Sansad Xi Activity 40223972
|
| Description |
Construction Cement Concrete Road From Ho Tapan Majumdar Towards Provash Mondal At Dharampur Sansad Xi Activity 40223972
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/eTENDER/BTGP/5TH SFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906664 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Upgradation of cc road from ho aktar mondal to ho hasem mondal at sansad xi activity id 68780961
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Construction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Construction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho hasibul mondal towards ho ustam mandal at magurkhali sansad v khisma gp activity id- 89087156
Construction of cc road from ho hasibul mondal towards ho ustam mandal at magurkhali sansad v khisma gp activity id- 89087156
Read moreConst of cc road from ho pwd road to tapan kumar mondal sansad i
Const of cc road from ho pwd road to tapan kumar mondal sansad i &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho hakim mondal to ho abubakkar at kharida chapra sansad xi
Construction of cc road from ho hakim mondal to ho abubakkar at kharida chapra sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Construction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Upgradation of cc road from ho amrita mondal to ho tapas mondal at sansad xii activity id 68781344
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho amondal to ho samir mondal via ho tapan bag at shyampur xiv no sansad
Construction of cc road from ho amondal to ho samir mondal via ho tapan bag at shyampur xiv no sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta towards ho khokan mondal at bijaynagar sansad-iii, activity code-109587014
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d pucca rasta towards ho khokan mondal at&#x0d bijaynagar sansad-iii, activity code-109587014&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type