Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara Near House Of Ranjit Halder At Muragacha Colony Under Bagula Ii Gp. Activity Id 109741136/2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara Near House Of Ranjit Halder At Muragacha Colony Under Bagula Ii Gp. Activity Id 109741136/2025 26&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_879028_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bagula-II No. Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980934 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation ofsajaldhara near house of ranjit halder at muraghacha coloni under bagula ii gp. activity id 109741136/2025-26
Installation ofsajaldhara near house of ranjit halder at muraghacha coloni under bagula ii gp. activity id 109741136/2025-26
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara near bagula station para dakshin under bagula ii gp
Installation of sajaldhara near bagula station para dakshin under bagula ii gp
Read moreRoad and culvert related emergency work (repairing of concrete road beside kashpukur at muragacha colony madhyapara near house of nirmal sarkar) under bagula ii gp. activity id - 109654329/2025-26
Road and culvert related emergency work (repairing of concrete road beside kashpukur at muragacha colony madhyapara near house of nirmal sarkar) under bagula ii gp. activity id - 109654329/2025-26
Read moreWater reserver near ranjit bansfor. activity id-68293602(2023-24)
Water reserver near ranjit bansfor. activity id-68293602(2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near house of shailen biswas at milannagar paschim under bagula ii gp. activity code - 89029340/2024-25
Installation of mini sajaldhara near house of shailen biswas at milannagar paschim under bagula ii gp. activity code - 89029340/2024-25&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near chhotonaldaha busstand sansad xii activity id 110986503 sl no 07
Construction of sajaldhara near chhotonaldaha busstand sansad xii activity id 110986503 sl no 07
Read moreConstruction of cover drain in front of bagula schc balika bidyapith and bagula bazar at bagula under bagula ii gp. activity id - 68825650/2022-23
Construction of cover drain in front of bagula schc balika bidyapith and bagula bazar at bagula under bagula ii gp. activity id - 68825650/2022-23
Read moreTw03 tubewell near house of ramesh halder at dakshin mohanpur activity id 67021829
Tw03 tubewell near house of ramesh halder at dakshin mohanpur activity id 67021829
Read moreConstruction of guard wall for protection of road from natural calamity beside pond of bidhan majumder, son of niranjan majumder at muragacha colony madhyapara under bagula ii gp. activity id - s-343319/2025-26
Construction of guard wall for protection of road from natural calamity beside pond of bidhan majumder, son of niranjan majumder at muragacha colony madhyapara under bagula ii gp. activity id - s-343319/2025-26&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMini sajaldhara at matikumra west activity id 67296647 (2023-24)
Mini sajaldhara at matikumra west activity id 67296647 (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type