Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Cn/Nit79/23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Drain Near Pechar More Along The Service Road Of Mar In New Town, Kolkata. 80.0 Mtr
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_656018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/CN/NIT79/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40607 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1419016 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit79/24-25
Painting of road kerb along the mar and service road both&#x0d directions from mahishbathan bridge to jatragachi bridge&#x0d including crush&#x0d barrier and railing of bridges nbcc, axis mall and jatragachi and&#x0d island wall 1st,2nd and 3rd in new town, ko
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit73/23-24
Construction of box drain near street no - 515 along the service road&#x0d of mar in new town, kolkata. 82.0 mtr
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/fl/nit79/23-24
Earth filling at proposed land of plot no.-iic/19 of aa-ii beside affordable housing in new&#x0d town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit51/24-25
Relaying of interlocking concrete block in service road infront of eco park in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit67/24-25
Providing barrier at central median along the mar on salt lake bound side from 7th rotary to nkda cricket stadium in newtown, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit66/24-25
Construction of irc fabric mesh fencing in central median along the mar on airport bound side from nkda cricket stadium to 7th rotary in newtown, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit07/25-26
Construction of ms shade for gas banker at back side at street food counter for cafe ekante at finance center in new town kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type