Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Cn/Nit67/24 25
|
| Description |
Providing Barrier At Central Median Along The Mar On Salt Lake Bound Side From 7th Rotary To Nkda Cricket Stadium In Newtown, Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_781558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/CN/NIT67/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1731597 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/z4/nit67/25-26
Raising of existing ground level of zone 4 of adjacent area of plot&#x0d no - iie 8, near bondher more in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit51/24-25
Relaying of interlocking concrete block in service road infront of eco park in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit66/24-25
Construction of irc fabric mesh fencing in central median along the mar on airport bound side from nkda cricket stadium to 7th rotary in newtown, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit07/25-26
Construction of ms shade for gas banker at back side at street food counter for cafe ekante at finance center in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit73/23-24
Construction of box drain near street no - 515 along the service road&#x0d of mar in new town, kolkata. 82.0 mtr
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit79/23-24
Construction of box drain near pechar more along the service road of mar in new town, kolkata. 80.0 mtr
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/sp/nit67/24-25
Supplying and plantation of shrubs and avenue trees&#x0d of cluster a,b,c,d,e,f at ips housing boundary wall in urban forest&#x0d in new town kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type