Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Pt/Nit79/24 25
|
| Description |
Painting Of Road Kerb Along The Mar And Service Road Both&Amp#X0d
Directions From Mahishbathan Bridge To Jatragachi Bridge&Amp#X0d
Including Crush&Amp#X0d
Barrier And Railing Of Bridges Nbcc, Axis Mall And Jatragachi And&Amp#X0d
Island Wall 1 St,2 Nd And 3 Rd In New Town, Ko
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HIDCO_796402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/PT/NIT79/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766974 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/cn/nit79/23-24
Construction of box drain near pechar more along the service road of mar in new town, kolkata. 80.0 mtr
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit80/24-25
Painting of road kerb along the mar and service road both directions from 7th rotary to haldiram bridge including crush&#x0d barrier and railing of bridges in and outside of haldiram in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit81/24-25
Painting of road kerb along the mar and service road both directions from jatragachi bridge to 7th rotary including island wall owl and nawabpur more and 7th rotary in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit92/24-25
Painting of irc fabric mesh along the mar on both sides and both directions from nawabpur more to noapara more in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit91/24-25
Painting of irc fabric mesh along the mar on both sides and both directions from jatragachi more to nawabpur more in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit64/24-25
Painting at durga showcase and parapet wall at 6th floor b wing at finance center new town kolkata
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/ap/nit79/24-25
Applying of iron oxide coat over zinc phosphate at ms gutter and support (45.8m lvl) of main auditorium roof of biswa bangla convention centre in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit159/25-26
Painting of road kerb along the mar and service road from 1st&#x0d rotary to 2nd rotary in new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type