Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Surface Akilandeshwari Nagar 1 St Road 115004 R00595,Akilandeshwari Nagar Ist 1 St Cross Road 115004 R00596,Akilandeshwari Nagar 1 St 2 Nd Cross Road 115004 R00597,Akilandeshwari Nagar 2 Nd 1 St Cross Road In Ward No 4
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Surface Akilandeshwari Nagar 1 St Road 115004 R00595,Akilandeshwari Nagar Ist 1 St Cross Road 115004 R00596,Akilandeshwari Nagar 1 St 2 Nd Cross Road 115004 R00597,Akilandeshwari Nagar 2 Nd 1 St Cross Road In Ward No 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 32 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADURAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding restoration of bt surface at bharathiyar nagar housing board colony west 1st cross road 2nd cross road east 1st cross 2nd cross road in ward no18
Providing restoration of bt surface at bharathiyar nagar housing board colony west 1st cross road 2nd cross road east 1st cross 2nd cross road in ward no18
Read moreFormation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Read moreProviding bt surface at ganapathi nagar 1st cross road ganapathi nagar 2nd cross road 167009r1338, mookambikai nagar 7th cross road 167013r1506, mookambikai nagar 6th cross road 167013r1505 devi nagar 2nd cross road 167013r556 trs vijalakshmi par
Providing bt surface at ganapathi nagar 1st cross road ganapathi nagar 2nd cross road 167009r1338, mookambikai nagar 7th cross road 167013r1506, mookambikai nagar 6th cross road 167013r1505 devi nagar 2nd cross road 167013r556 trs vijalakshmi par
Read moreProviding bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Providing bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Read moreProviding bt surface at kumaran colony 1st 3rd 4th 1st cross street and sankari nagar 1st 2nd 4th cross road in ward no37
Providing bt surface at kumaran colony 1st 3rd 4th 1st cross street and sankari nagar 1st 2nd 4th cross road in ward no37
Read moreof your Industry type