Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Bt Surface At Sanjeevi Nagar 1st Cross 086065 R2278 ,Valan Nagar Cross Road 086065 R7505,Raja Rajeswari Nagar
|
| Description |
Formation Bt Surface At Sanjeevi Nagar 1st Cross 086065 R2278 ,Valan Nagar Cross Road 086065 R7505,Raja Rajeswari Nagar
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_575315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.NO.94/2025-2026/Serial No.01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=687429 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreFormation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at kavibarathi nagar extension 1st cross kavibarathi nagar extension 1st cross
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at kavibarathi nagar extension 1st cross kavibarathi nagar extension 1st cross
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at raja nagar ext 2nd cross
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at raja nagar ext 2nd cross
Read moreFormation of b.t surface at raja rajeswari nagar 162076r13073, arumuga udayar street main road 162076r13068, vasavi garden
Formation of b.t surface at raja rajeswari nagar&#x0d 162076r13073, arumuga udayar street main&#x0d road 162076r13068, vasavi garden&#x0d
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at gokul nagar extn 1st cross stree
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at gokul nagar extn 1st cross stree
Read moreProviding bt road at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180) thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) raja 2nd main 2nd cross (035060r3271) raja main street (035060r3266) raja street 1st cross (035060r3268) raja street 2nd cross (035060r326
Providing bt road at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180) thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) raja 2nd main 2nd cross (035060r3271) raja main street (035060r3266) raja street 1st cross (035060r3268) raja street 2nd cross (035060r326
Read moreFormation of bt surface at chinthamani nagar main road 086064r2654chinthamani nagar cross street
Formation of bt surface at chinthamani nagar main road 086064r2654chinthamani nagar cross street
Read moreFormation of bt surface to mgr nagar cross street 2 (096021r608), mgr nagar cross street 3
Formation of bt surface to mgr nagar cross street 2 (096021r608), mgr nagar cross street 3
Read moreof your Industry type