Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Surface Pandiyan Nagar 1 St Road 115004 R00726 Pandiyan Nagar 2 Nd Road Pandiyan Nagar 1 St Cross Road Pandiyan Nagar 2 Rd Cross Road 115004 R00730,Pandiyan Nagar 3 Th Cross Road 115004 R00731, Pandiyan Nagar 4in Ward No 04
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Surface Pandiyan Nagar 1 St Road 115004 R00726 Pandiyan Nagar 2 Nd Road Pandiyan Nagar 1 St Cross Road Pandiyan Nagar 2 Rd Cross Road 115004 R00730,Pandiyan Nagar 3 Th Cross Road 115004 R00731, Pandiyan Nagar 4in Ward No 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_326244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 28 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreFormation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Read moreFormation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross 086065r2278 ,valan nagar cross road 086065r7505,raja rajeswari nagar
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross 086065r2278 ,valan nagar cross road 086065r7505,raja rajeswari nagar
Read moreProviding of bt surface akilandeshwari nagar 1st road -115004r00595,akilandeshwari nagar ist 1st cross road - 115004r00596,akilandeshwari nagar 1st 2nd cross road -115004r00597,akilandeshwari nagar 2nd 1st cross road in ward no-4
Providing of bt surface akilandeshwari nagar 1st road -115004r00595,akilandeshwari nagar ist 1st cross road - 115004r00596,akilandeshwari nagar 1st 2nd cross road -115004r00597,akilandeshwari nagar 2nd 1st cross road in ward no-4
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding of bt surface road at pandiyan nagar 3rd road ,pandiyan nagar 7th street ,pandiyan nagar 8th cr street annai mallar street ,senthil kumaran main road murugan street
Providing of bt surface road at pandiyan nagar 3rd road ,pandiyan nagar 7th street ,pandiyan nagar 8th cr street annai mallar street ,senthil kumaran main road murugan street
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at thiruvenkanta nagar main road (035013r0657), thiruvenkanta nagar 4th cross street (035013r0660), thiruvenkanta nagar 3th cross street(035013r0659), thiruvenkanta nagar 2th cross street (035013s96), thiruven
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at thiruvenkanta nagar main road (035013r0657), thiruvenkanta nagar 4th cross street (035013r0660), thiruvenkanta nagar 3th cross street(035013r0659), thiruvenkanta nagar 2th cross street (035013s96), thiruven
Read moreof your Industry type