Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.57/23 24 Vallicode Gp Kalloorpadi Arattu Smasanam Road Concreting In Ward No.02
|
| Description |
Pro.No.57/23 24 Vallicode Gp Kalloorpadi Arattu Smasanam Road Concreting In Ward No.02
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587961_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION VALLICODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Pro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Read morePro.no.132/23-24- vallicode gp- pallivathukkalpadi - pullumplavilpadi road concreting in ward no.12
Pro.no.132/23-24- vallicode gp- pallivathukkalpadi - pullumplavilpadi road concreting in ward no.12
Read morePro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Pro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Read morePro.no.61/23-24 -vallicode gp - ikkarapadi ashramampadi road concreting in ward no.06
Pro.no.61/23-24 -vallicode gp - ikkarapadi ashramampadi road concreting in ward no.06
Read morePro.no.66/23-24 vallicode gp- puthuparampil padinjattethilpadi puliyanmelpadi road concreting in ward 11
Pro.no.66/23-24 vallicode gp- puthuparampil padinjattethilpadi puliyanmelpadi road concreting in ward 11
Read morePro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Pro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Read morePro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Pro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Read morePro.no.68/23-24 - vallicode gp-anamudiyathupadi kuttiyil palli road concreting in ward no.13
Pro.no.68/23-24 - vallicode gp-anamudiyathupadi kuttiyil palli road concreting in ward no.13
Read morePro.no.63/23-24 vallicode gp karimpin kaalaapadi - pallippadi road concreting in ward no.08
Pro.no.63/23-24 vallicode gp karimpin kaalaapadi - pallippadi road concreting in ward no.08
Read moreAnnual plan-vallicode gp pro.no .120/23-24 nedumpankuzhi - kalluvila kurishu road concreting in ward 13
Annual plan-vallicode gp pro.no .120/23-24 nedumpankuzhi - kalluvila kurishu road concreting in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type