Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vallicode Gp Pro.No .120/23 24 Nedumpankuzhi Kalluvila Kurishu Road Concreting In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vallicode Gp Pro.No .120/23 24
Nedumpankuzhi Kalluvila Kurishu Road Concreting In
Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605903_15 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLICODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.68/23-24 - vallicode gp-anamudiyathupadi kuttiyil palli road concreting in ward no.13
Pro.no.68/23-24 - vallicode gp-anamudiyathupadi kuttiyil palli road concreting in ward no.13
Read morePro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Pro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.101/23-24 vallicode gp- pullanjiyil chakkasseriyil padi road maintenance in ward no.13
Annual plan-pro.no.101/23-24 vallicode gp- pullanjiyil chakkasseriyil padi road maintenance in ward no.13
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.102/23-24 vallicode gp kunnathethu padi vilayilpadi road maintenance in ward no.13
Annual plan-pro.no.102/23-24 vallicode gp kunnathethu padi vilayilpadi road maintenance in ward no.13
Read morePro.no.132/23-24- vallicode gp- pallivathukkalpadi - pullumplavilpadi road concreting in ward no.12
Pro.no.132/23-24- vallicode gp- pallivathukkalpadi - pullumplavilpadi road concreting in ward no.12
Read morePro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Pro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Read morePro.no.61/23-24 -vallicode gp - ikkarapadi ashramampadi road concreting in ward no.06
Pro.no.61/23-24 -vallicode gp - ikkarapadi ashramampadi road concreting in ward no.06
Read morePro.no.66/23-24 vallicode gp- puthuparampil padinjattethilpadi puliyanmelpadi road concreting in ward 11
Pro.no.66/23-24 vallicode gp- puthuparampil padinjattethilpadi puliyanmelpadi road concreting in ward 11
Read morePro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Pro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Read morePro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Pro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type