Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.122/23 24 Vallicode Gp Kochuthekkethipadi St Pauls Padi Road Concreting In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Pro.No.122/23 24 Vallicode Gp Kochuthekkethipadi St Pauls Padi Road Concreting In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587961_21 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION VALLICODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.224/23-24- vallicode gp - nedumbrathil padi vettukattil padi ela road concreting in ward no. 09
Pro.no.224/23-24- vallicode gp - nedumbrathil padi vettukattil padi ela road concreting in ward no. 09
Read morePro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Pro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Read morePro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Pro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 277/24-25-vallicode gp - choothupara padi-vattakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Annual plan-pro.no-277/24-25 vallicode gp - choothupara padi attakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Read morePro.no.133/23-24 -vallicode gp-nariyapuram transformer - palasseri colony road concreting in ward no.15
Pro.no.133/23-24 -vallicode gp-nariyapuram transformer - palasseri colony road concreting in ward no.15
Read morePro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Pro.no.59/23-24 vallicode gp thonduvarampelpadi edakkadavu road concreting in ward 4
Read morepro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
pro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
Read morePro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Pro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 09/24-25 vallicode gp- thonduvarambel padi koickalkadavu road concreting in ward no.04
Annual plan-pro.no. 09/24-25 vallicode gp- thonduvarambel padi koickalkadavu road concreting in ward no.04
Read morePro.no.132/23-24- vallicode gp- pallivathukkalpadi - pullumplavilpadi road concreting in ward no.12
Pro.no.132/23-24- vallicode gp- pallivathukkalpadi - pullumplavilpadi road concreting in ward no.12
Read moreof your Industry type