Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.102 Kallamkuzhi Anganvadi Muthal Rajeev Colony Vare Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.102 Kallamkuzhi Anganvadi Muthal Rajeev Colony Vare Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199677 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.129/25 kundoorkunnu school padi muthal chembai thodu vare aazhukku chal nirmanam
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.129/25 kundoorkunnu school padi muthal chembai thodu vare aazhukku chal nirmanam&#x0d
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.74/2024-25maruthakkad st colony anganvadi poortheekaranam kumaramputhur gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.74/2024-25maruthakkad st colony anganvadi poortheekaranam kumaramputhur gp
Read morePro no.251-edapetty kaipa colony nadappatha muthal pokkan colony vare nadappatha concrete ward 18
Pro no.251-edapetty kaipa colony&#x0d nadappatha muthal pokkan colony vare&#x0d nadappatha&#x0d concrete ward 18
Read morePro no.251-edapetty kaipa colony nadappatha muthal pokkan colony vare nadappatha concrete ward 18
Pro no.251-edapetty kaipa colony&#x0d nadappatha muthal pokkan colony vare&#x0d nadappatha&#x0d concrete ward 18
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Read more24/2023-24 panchayath kulam muthal punchapadam vare parisaram vellakettu nivaramam
24/2023-24 panchayathu kulam muthal punchapadam vare
Read more24/2023-24 panchayath kulam muthal punchapadam vare parisaram vellakettu nivaramam
24/2023-24 panchayathu kulam muthal punchapadam vare
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Mannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.58/25 ihdp colony road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.58/25 ihdp colony road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 25-26 pro no.225 kannanattu colony improvements ( re tender)
Mannarkkad block panchayath 25-26 pro no.225 kannanattu colony improvements( re- tender)
Read moreof your Industry type