Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.58/25 Ihdp Colony Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.58/25 Ihdp Colony Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200280 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.66 chembramkunnu sc colony road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.66 chembramkunnu sc colony road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 58/25 puthankulam mattam road interlock
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 271/25 puthankulam mattam road interlock
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.266/25 chamaparambu cholodu road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.266/25 chamaparambu cholodu road concret
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.111/25 muttikkalkandam cherippuram road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.111/25 muttikkalkandam cherippuram road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.102 kallamkuzhi anganvadi muthal rajeev colony vare road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.102 kallamkuzhi anganvadi muthal rajeev colony vare road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 72/25 thathengalam moochikkunnu sc colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 72/25 thathengalam moochikkunnu sc colony improvements
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.50 venga nambu nair road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.50 venga nambu nair road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type