Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.50 Venga Nambu Nair Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No.50 Venga Nambu Nair Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200502 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.58/25 ihdp colony road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.58/25 ihdp colony road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.266/25 chamaparambu cholodu road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.266/25 chamaparambu cholodu road concret
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.111/25 muttikkalkandam cherippuram road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.111/25 muttikkalkandam cherippuram road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.66 chembramkunnu sc colony road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.66 chembramkunnu sc colony road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.268/25 irumbakachola palam road concrete kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.268/25 irumbakachola palam road concrete kanjirapuzha g
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 259 valiyaveedu vadakkekkara nagar sc road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 259 valiyaveedu vadakkekkara nagar sc road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath arattu kadavu chethallur road concrete pro no.101/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath arattu kadavu chethallur road concrete pro no.101/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.121/25 ambalapara jawahar dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.121/25 ambalapara jawahar dwss
Read moreof your Industry type