Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No 259 Valiyaveedu Vadakkekkara Nagar Sc Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 24 25 Pro No 259 Valiyaveedu Vadakkekkara Nagar Sc Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200938 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.66 chembramkunnu sc colony road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.66 chembramkunnu sc colony road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 54/2024-25 palalam vadakkekara sc colony road concrete ( re-tender)
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 54/2024-25 palalam vadakkekara sc colony road concrete( re- tender)&#x0d
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 257/25 kunnathulli sc padam road concrete kumaramputhur ward 17
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 257/25 kunnathulli sc padam road concrete kumaramputhur ward 17
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath arattu kadavu chethallur road concrete pro no.101/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath arattu kadavu chethallur road concrete pro no.101/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 72/25 thathengalam moochikkunnu sc colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 72/25 thathengalam moochikkunnu sc colony improvements
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kalapoottu kandam modam thodu road concrete pro no.98/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath kalapoottu kandam modam thodu road concrete pro no.98/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Mannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Read moreof your Industry type