Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 2024 25 Pro No.74/2024 25 Maruthakkad St Colony Anganvadi Poortheekaranam Kumaramputhur Gp
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath 2024 25 Pro No.74/2024 25 Maruthakkad St Colony Anganvadi Poortheekaranam Kumaramputhur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LID EW/MKD BP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3613 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub Division MKDBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142960 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath kumaramputhur chakkarakulambu road improvements multi year pro no 97/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath kumaramputhur chakkarakulambu road improvements multi year pro no 97/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.102 kallamkuzhi anganvadi muthal rajeev colony vare road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.102 kallamkuzhi anganvadi muthal rajeev colony vare road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Read moreEtender kumaramputhur grama panchayath phc kettidam poortheekaranam randam ghattam 2025-26
Etender kumaramputhur grama panchayath phc kettidam poortheekaranam randam ghattam 2025-26
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Read moreMannarkkad block ameyam kunnu dwss poortheekaranam pro no 77/24
Mannarkkad block ameyam kunnu dwss poortheekaranam pro no 77/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro.no- 3/2024-25 kalladi school thode protection kumaramputhur gp multiyear
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro.no- 3/2024-25 kalladi school thode protection kumaramputhur gp multiyear
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 257/25 kunnathulli sc padam road concrete kumaramputhur ward 17
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 257/25 kunnathulli sc padam road concrete kumaramputhur ward 17
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-34/2024-25 chengal kalam colony thode protection-thenkara gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-34/2024-25 chengal kalam colony thode protection-thenkara gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type