Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Providing Additional Facilities For Vallan Chc Op Pdmbp 2023 24 Renovation Works For Vallana Chc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Providing Additional Facilities For Vallan Chc Op Pdmbp 2023 24 Renovation Works For Vallana Chc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S007/AE/LSGD/PDMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULANADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Annual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Read moreAnnual plan-kbp p no. 271/2024-25 additional facilities for kumbala chc lab -general civil work
Annual plan-kbp p no. 271/2024-25 additional facilities for kumbala&#x0d chc lab -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumbayam school additional facilities-224/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumbayam school additional facilities-224/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project 153 renovation of kunnummal chc general civil work
Annual plan project 153 renovation of kunnummal chc general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreProviding additional facilities to chc
Annual plan-general (2024-2025) - 315 -&#x0d providing additional facilities to&#x0d vandiperiyar chc in vandiperiyar gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation- renovation works- general civil work
Annual plan- pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation- renovation works- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation -renovation works - general civil work
Annual plan-pandalam block 2023-24 thumpamon chc renovation -renovation works - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type