Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kbp P No. 271/2024 25 Additional Facilities For Kumbala Chc Lab General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kbp P No. 271/2024 25 Additional Facilities For Kumbala&Amp#X0d
Chc Lab General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727375_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2024-25/AE/LSGD/BPKSD |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1038 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARGOD BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197098 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Annual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Read moreElamdesam chc e health additional lab facilities for chc elamdesam under elamdesam block panchayath
Elamdesam chc e health additional lab facilities for chc elamdesam under elamdesam block panchayath
Read moreProviding additional facilities to chc
Annual plan-general (2024-2025) - 315 -&#x0d providing additional facilities to&#x0d vandiperiyar chc in vandiperiyar gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi bp-proj no so114/23-basic facilities for chc peruvallur lab general electrical work
Electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-chambakkulam bp 2025-26-- providing additional facilities to edatua chc
Annual plan-chambakkulam bp 2025-26-- providing additional facilities to edatua chc
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-providing additional facilities for vallan chc op-pdmbp 2023-24 renovation works for vallanachc-general civil work
Annual plan-providing additional facilities for vallan chc op-pdmbp 2023-24 renovation works for vallanachc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0160/25)- installation of basic facilities at peruvallur chc lab-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0160/25)-&#x0d installation of basic facilities at peruvallur&#x0d chc lab-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant fund 2021-22 pothencode bp-puthenthope chc-general civil work-development of lab basic facilities
Annual plan-health grant fund 2021-22 pothencode bp-puthenthope chc-general civil work-development of lab basic facilities
Read moreof your Industry type