Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Rcc 5.00m Span Culvert At Sarvoy Pudur Eri Kodi H/O Sarvoypudur Panchayat.Ugf 2024 2025. Work No.01/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc 5.00m Span Culvert At Sarvoy Pudur Eri Kodi H/O Sarvoypudur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_507583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.1317/2024/A-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Items |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=603789 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht near perumal kovil h/o sarvoy pudur panchayat.union g.f 2023-2024. work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of 60000 litre oht near perumal kovil h/o sarvoy pudur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of community hall at indira colony h/o sarvoy pudur. union general fund 2023-2024 .work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of community hall at indira colony h/o sarvoy pudur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of multipurpose building at samberi h/o sarvoypudur. mplads 2023-2024.work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of multipurpose building at samberi h/o sarvoypudur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction culvert at amman nagar road h/o sarvoy pudhur. 15th finance cfc / 2021-2022.work no.01
Construction culvert at amman nagar road h/o sarvoy pudhur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of block primary health centre at thalaivasal h/o thalaivasal .work no.01/2025-2026.15th cfc 2025-2026
Construction of block primary health centre at thalaivasal h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain with cover from aruthathiyar street madurai veeran kovil to oht end h/o sarvoy pudur.work no.19
Construction of drain with cover from aruthathiyar street madurai veeran kovil to oht end h/o sarvoy pudur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block0 providing for solar led street light at puliyankurichi panchayat.work no.01/2024-2025.mplads 2024-2025.
Providing for solar led street light at puliyankurichi panchayat
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - provinding for ro water plant at thiyaganur pudur h/o thiyaganur panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.03
Salem district - thalaivasal block - provinding for ro water plant at thiyaganur pudur h/o thiyaganur panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.03
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain with cover slab from north street sakthivel house to subramanian house end h/o sarvoy pudur.work no.18
Construction of drain with cover slab from north street sakthivel house to subramanian house end h/o sarvoy pudur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain from m.v.south pudur ramesh house to velmurugan house end h/o manivilundan.work no.17
Construction of drain from m.v.south pudur ramesh house to velmurugan house end h/o manivilundan
Read moreof your Industry type