Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of 60000 Litre Oht Near Perumal Kovil H/O Sarvoy Pudur Panchayat.Union G.F 2023 2024. Work No.01/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60000 Litre Oht Near Perumal Kovil H/O Sarvoy Pudur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_424962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.1687/2023/A-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Items |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505170 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of community hall at indira colony h/o sarvoy pudur. union general fund 2023-2024 .work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of community hall at indira colony h/o sarvoy pudur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of rcc 5.00m span culvert at sarvoy pudur eri kodi h/o sarvoypudur panchayat.ugf 2024-2025. work no.01/2024-2025
Construction of rcc 5.00m span culvert at sarvoy pudur eri kodi h/o sarvoypudur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain with cover from aruthathiyar street madurai veeran kovil to oht end h/o sarvoy pudur.work no.19
Construction of drain with cover from aruthathiyar street madurai veeran kovil to oht end h/o sarvoy pudur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht at kurastreet h/o sadasivapuram panchayat. work no.01/2023-2024. mlacds 2023-2024
Construction of 60000 litre oht at kurastreet h/o sadasivapuram panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 liter oht at nathakadu h/o east rajapalayam panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.03/2023-2024
construction of 60000 liter oht at nathakadu h/o east rajapalayam panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of threshing floor near periyayee kovil h/o elluppanatham. (agamt-ii) / 2023-2024 .work no.08
Construction of threshing floor near periyayee kovil h/o elluppanatham.
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - provinding for ro water plant at thiyaganur pudur h/o thiyaganur panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.03
Salem district - thalaivasal block - provinding for ro water plant at thiyaganur pudur h/o thiyaganur panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.03
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of threshing floor near vinayagar nagar kovil h/o puthur .(agamt-ii) / 2023-2024 .work no.17
Construction of threshing floor near vinayagar nagar kovil h/o puthur .
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of threshing floor near pinnanoor mariyamman kovil h/o eastrajapalayam .(agamt-ii) / 2023-2024 .work no.03
construction of threshing floor near pinnanoor mariyamman kovil h/o eastrajapalayam.
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - strengthening the road from s.u.road to sarvoy road 0/0 - 2/675 under nabard - ridf xxix- (roads) - 2023-24 package no.14/2023-24
Salem district - thalaivasal block - strengthening the road from s.u.road to sarvoy road 0/0 - 2/675 under nabard - ridf xxix- (roads) - 2023-24 package no.14/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type