Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of 60000 Litre Oht At Adidravidar Street H/O Lathuvadi Panchayat.Work No.31
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60000 Litre Oht At Adidravidar Street H/O Lathuvadi Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_355968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1687/2023/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 14000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office , Thalaivasal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) extension of pipe line at pue school oht h/o siruvahcur panchayat.work no.12
Extension of pipe line at pue school oht h/o siruvahcur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block)construction of 60000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at mummudi arumuga iyyar nagar pillaiyar kovil near h/o thalaivasal panchayat.work no.01/2025-2026.panchayat general fund 2025-2026
Construction of 60000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at mummudi arumuga iyyar nagar pillaiyar kovil near h/o thalaivasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht at kurastreet h/o sadasivapuram panchayat. work no.01/2023-2024. mlacds 2023-2024
Construction of 60000 litre oht at kurastreet h/o sadasivapuram panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat.work no.01
Providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht near perumal kovil h/o sarvoy pudur panchayat.union g.f 2023-2024. work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of 60000 litre oht near perumal kovil h/o sarvoy pudur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) extension of pipe line at unathur panchayat.work no.02
Extension of pipe line at unathur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain at vi th ward side h/o lathuvadi .work no.32
Construction of drain at vi th ward side h/o lathuvadi
Read moreConstruction of oht 60000 cubic litre
Construction of oht 60000 cubic litre in puliamarathu arasadi in melaarasadi panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat.work no.03
Providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 liter oht at nathakadu h/o east rajapalayam panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.03/2023-2024
construction of 60000 liter oht at nathakadu h/o east rajapalayam panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type