Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Salem District Thalaivasal Block Strengthening The Road From S.U.Road To Sarvoy Road 0/0 2/675 Under Nabard Ridf Xxix (Roads) 2023 24 Package No.14/2023 24
Description
Salem District Thalaivasal Block Strengthening The Road From S.U.Road To Sarvoy Road 0/0 2/675 Under Nabard Ridf Xxix (Roads) 2023 24 Package No.14/2023 24
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_378774_11
Reference
Number
Roc.No.4341/2023/A4
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.07 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DRDA, Salem
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 20:00
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.