Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Community Hall At Indira Colony H/O Sarvoy Pudur. Union General Fund 2023 2024 .Work No.01/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Indira Colony H/O Sarvoy Pudur
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_390810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.1687/2023/A-2 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office , Thalaivasal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht near perumal kovil h/o sarvoy pudur panchayat.union g.f 2023-2024. work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of 60000 litre oht near perumal kovil h/o sarvoy pudur panchayat
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - provinding for ro water plant at thiyaganur pudur h/o thiyaganur panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.03
Salem district - thalaivasal block - provinding for ro water plant at thiyaganur pudur h/o thiyaganur panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.03
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of rcc 5.00m span culvert at sarvoy pudur eri kodi h/o sarvoypudur panchayat.ugf 2024-2025. work no.01/2024-2025
Construction of rcc 5.00m span culvert at sarvoy pudur eri kodi h/o sarvoypudur panchayat
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - provinding for ro water plant near indira nagar oht h/o sathapady panchayat- union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.11
Salem district - thalaivasal block - provinding for ro water plant near indira nagar oht h/o sathapady panchayat- union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.11
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant at kattukottai pudur pue school near oht h/o kattukottai panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.01
Salem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant at kattukottai pudur pue school near oht h/o kattukottai panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.01
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of dining hall near community hall h/o varagur.work no.01/2025-2026.union general fund/2025-2026.
Construction of dining hall near community hall h/o varagur
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant at elluppanatham h/o elluppanatham panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.09
salem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant at elluppanatham h/o elluppanatham panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.09
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant near bus stand h/o govindampalayam panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.08
Salem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant near bus stand h/o govindampalayam panchayat - union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.08
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant near bus stand h/o veppampoondi panchayat- union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.07
Salem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant near bus stand h/o veppampoondi panchayat- union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.07
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant near bus stand h/o punalvasal panchayat- union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.06
Salem district - thalaivasal block - providing for ro water plant near bus stand h/o punalvasal panchayat- union general fund - 2023-2024 work no.06
Read moreof your Industry type