Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Multipurpose Building At Samberi H/O Sarvoypudur. Mplads 2023 2024.Work No.01/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Multipurpose Building At Samberi H/O Sarvoypudur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_424944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2809/2023/A-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Items |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505151 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of pd shop at aragalur h/o aragalur panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of pd shop at aragalur h/o aragalur panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of rcc 5.00m span culvert at sarvoy pudur eri kodi h/o sarvoypudur panchayat.ugf 2024-2025. work no.01/2024-2025
Construction of rcc 5.00m span culvert at sarvoy pudur eri kodi h/o sarvoypudur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of library building at kattukottai h/o kattukottai panchayat.work no.01/2023-2024 , school education public library building - 2023-24
Construction of library building at kattukottai h/o kattukottai panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 liter oht at nathakadu h/o east rajapalayam panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.03/2023-2024
construction of 60000 liter oht at nathakadu h/o east rajapalayam panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) repairs to the mangalore tiled building in pue school at vellaiyur h/o vellaiyur panchayat.sids 2023-2024. work no.01 / 2023-2024
repairs to the mangalore tiled building in pue school at vellaiyur h/o vellaiyur panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of pd shop (part time) at mp nagar h/o kattukottai panchayat. mplads 2023-2024work no.02/2023-2024
Construction of pd shop (part time) at mp nagar h/o kattukottai panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of two class room building in pue school at ponnoli nagar h/o veppanatham. cfsids 2023-2024. work no.01/2023-2024
Construction of two class room building in pue school at ponnoli nagar h/o veppanatham
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block0 providing for solar led street light at puliyankurichi panchayat.work no.01/2024-2025.mplads 2024-2025.
Providing for solar led street light at puliyankurichi panchayat
Read moreSalem district - thalaivasal block - construction of new passenger shelter and toilet near puliyankurichi privu road h/o elluppanatham - mplads 2022-2023 work no.01
Salem district - thalaivasal block - construction of new passenger shelter and toilet near puliyankurichi privu road h/o elluppanatham - mplads 2022-2023 work no.01
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht at kurastreet h/o sadasivapuram panchayat. work no.01/2023-2024. mlacds 2023-2024
Construction of 60000 litre oht at kurastreet h/o sadasivapuram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type