Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: Annexure For Tritium Release Logbook And Data Sheets 📊 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Submissions For Annexure 3 Logbook For The Estimation Of Tritium Release Through Reactor Build Up (Rb) And Reactor Shutdown (Sb), As Well As Annexure 4 A And 4 B Data Sheets. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 11:00 Am This Procurement Is Aimed At Enhancing The Safety And Monitoring Of Tritium Release Processes In Nuclear Reactors. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals That Address The Specific Requirements Outlined In The Annexures. Keywords: Tritium Release, Logbook, Data Sheets, Department Of Atomic Energy, Nuclear Safety, Government Procurement, Pmo| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annexure 3 Log Book For Estimation Of Tritium Release Through Rb And Sb.,Annexure 4 A And 4 B Data Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4923734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Driver log book,release fit memo book,link memo book,materials, tools issue book,out station slip,t
Read more
Plant operation log book as per specification given in annexure-i,absentee statement book as per sp
Read more
Log book for sg ac coach (as per sample uploaded annexure a, b & c)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCwst pump p-4a suction 4 way spool piece as per annexure - i, item no-1,cwst pump p-4b suction head
Read more
Log book and log sheets as per sr. no. 1 to 48 mentioned in annexure 1,red tags as per sr. no. 49 m
Read more
Printing of loco log book for electric locomotive of electric loco shed, ddu. as per detail deion enclosed in annexure z
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinting of loco log book for electric locomotive of electric loco shed, ddu. as per detail deion enclosed in annexure z
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinting and supply of loco log book for 3-phase locomotives (wag9 & wap7) of els/tata. as per detail deion enclosed in annexure-z.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTtps operation circle cad cwph ii unit iv annual overhauling work-overhauling of 1200mm butterfly valve gear boxes and air release valves of cooling water pumps 4a, 4b, 4c and 4d, replacement of wornout body seal ring disc sea ring in 1200mm butte
Ttps operation circle cad cwph ii unit iv annual overhauling work-overhauling of 1200mm butterfly valve gear boxes and air release valves of cooling water pumps 4a, 4b, 4c and 4d, replacement of wornout body seal ring disc sea ring in 1200mm butte
Read moreof your Industry type