Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 501/24 25 Panchayath Office Compound Wall Construction Manjeswaram Gp
|
| Description |
Compound Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_754077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
501/AE/LSGD/MJR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJSHWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224112 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manjeswaram gp 24-25 pro 405/24-25 yerlapadappu to karagappa road improvement-concreting
Road concrete
Read moreP no - 103-25 - renovation of compound wall for panchayath office-ozhur gp
P no - 103-25 - renovation of compound wall for panchayath office-ozhur gp
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp pro no 164/23-24 panchayath office compound wall renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp pro no 164/23-24 panchayath office compound wall renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Read moreRe- tender-annual plan-pro no 180/24-25 - homeo hospital improvement manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24 panchayath office maintenanace melila gp office maintenance
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24&#x0d panchayath office maintenanace melila gp&#x0d office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 203/25 - veterinary hospital improvement-manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read morePindimana gp pro.3/23-24 panchayath office mainten
Annual plan-pdmna 3/23-24 -panchayath office maintenance ward -11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type