Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 103 25 Renovation Of Compound Wall For Panchayath Office Ozhur Gp
|
| Description |
P No 103 25 Renovation Of Compound Wall For Panchayath Office Ozhur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794386_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2025-26/AE/LIDEW/OZR/PHASE-II |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ozhur Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313938 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 501/24-25 - panchayath office compound wall construction-manjeswaram gp
Compound wall
Read moreGovernment ayurveda dispensary ozhur in ( tanur lac ) renovation of compound wall
Deposit-government ayurveda dispensary&#x0d ozhur in ( tanur lac ) renovation of&#x0d compound wall-renovation work of existing&#x0d compound wall-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Read moreHarippad block panchayath 2024- 25 compound wall construction in rrf inthrikkunnappuzha gp-compound wall construction
Harippad block panchayath 2024- 25 compound wall construction in rrf inthrikkunnappuzha gp-compound wall construction
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office toiletprojno162/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d renovation of panchayath office&#x0d toiletprojno162/25
Read moreRetender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -221/24-panchayath office compound wall renovation-general civil work
Retender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -221/24-panchayath office compound wall renovation-general civil work
Read moreVembayam gp - so115/24 - cheeranikkara l p s compound wall renovation
Vembayam gp - so115/24 - cheeranikkara l p s compound wall renovation
Read morerenovation of toilet in the panchayath office compound and community hall venkitangu gp
renovation of toilets
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation of panchayath office
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation&#x0d of panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type